Oud Hoogheden

Prins Naam   Secretaris Jaar
1 Hugo I Johan Olde Dubbelink Antoon Smelink 1966
2 Tonny I Antoon Smelink Jan Wolkotte 1967
3 Hennie I Henk Oude Elferink Jan Gortemaker 1968
4 Gerard I Gerard Bekhuis Henk Bekhuis 1969
5 Jan I Jan Pikkemaat Jan Gortemaker 1970
6 Gerard II Gerard Wolkotte Jan Wolkotte 1971
7 Johan II Johan Koehorst Paul Wiefferink 1972
8 Henny II Hennie Wiefferink Paul Wiefferink 1973
9 Gerard III Gerard Busscher Jan de Boer 1974
10 Jan II Jan Mensink Antoon Ottenhof 1975
11 Jan III Jan Damhuis Ben Gortemaker 1976
12 Gerhard IV Gerhard Meijer John Luckman 1977
13 Johan III Johan Busscher Wim Timmerman 1978
14 Bennie I Bennie Wiefferink Ton Huttenhuis 1979
15 Gerrard V Gerard de Leeuw Gerard Benerink 1980
16 Jan IV Jan Knippers Tonnie Heuvels 1981
17 Henk II Henk Davina Harrie Kienhuis 1982
18 Geert II Gerard Oude Dubbelink Gerard Groener 1983
19 Jos I Jos Pierik Tonnie Lage Venterink 1984
20 Martin I Martin Olde Dubbelink Tonnie Dingeldein 1985
21 Ben I Ben Nijhuis Adri Saris 1986
22 George I Jos Groener Leo Blokhuis 1987
23 Jo I Jo Beld Freddie Scholte Lubberink 1988
24 Jan V Jan te Marvelde Henk Nolten 1989
25 Jan VI Jan Bekhuis Louis Steffens 1990
26 Willy I Willy Fransen Rene Boermans 1991
27 Gerard VI Gerard Floothuis Marcel Beernink 1992
28 Harry I Harry Snoeyink Henri Oude Nijhuis 1993
29 Andre Andre Oude Luttikhuis Sep Oorthuis 1994
30 Harrie II Harrie Groener Pinus Ekkelboom 1995
31 Arie I Arie Kwast Richard Oude Luttikhuis 1996
32 Coen I Coen Bloemen Ronnie Beld 1997
33 Tonnie II Tonnie lange Venterink Hans Wolkotte 1998
34 Bertus I Bertus Lubben John Wigger 1999
35 Jan VII Jan Rikkink Stephan Lammerink 2000
36 Hans I Hans Leferink Rene Snijders 2001
37 Frank I Frank Wiefferink Frank Morshuis 2002
38 Leon I Leon Rijnders Jurgen Scholte Lubberink 2003
39 Ceriel I Ceriel Nijhuis Peter Schulte 2004
40 Maarten I Maarten ter Hart Jeroen Ottink 2005
41 Arjen I Arjen Meinders Marc van Langen 2006
42 Erwin I Erwin Nijboer Jan Ribberink 2007
43 Marcel I Marcel Morsink Richard Blokhuis 2008
44 Thed I Thed Rijnders Norbert Steenbeeke 2009
45 Raymond I Raymond Wigger Martijn Roelofs 2010
46 Ronnie I Ronnie Schiphorst Stefan Haafkes 2011 
47 Hermen I Hermen Beunk Dennis Wintels 2012
48 Bart I Bart Oude Griep Rob Oude Griep 2013
49 Gerbin I Gerbin van Beesten Eddy Nieuwhuis 2014
50 Arjan I Arjan Wassink Frits Huttenhuis 2015
51 Detlef I Detlef Nijhuis Eric Bonnes 2016
52 Louis I Louis Roeleveld Rob Duursma 2017
lucassen
koopman-assurantien
vwz notarissen
mazars
rabobank
het podium